×

Youngstown State University Dean’s List

YOUNGSTOWN –The following local Youngstown State University students have been named to the Dean’s List for Spring Semester 2021:.

. Nathanial Adams, a Music Performance Emphasis Music Record major, of Petersburg.

. Josie Applegarth, an Accounting major, of New Springfield.

. Marlie Applegarth, an Accounting major, of New Springfield.

. Makayla Arcuragi, a Psychology major, of East Liverpool.

. Dara Arthurs, an Undecided major, of Columbiana.

. Megan Ash, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of Lisbon.

. Brenna Auer, an Undetermined Education major, of Lisbon.

. Elizabeth Aukerman, a Human Resource Management major, of Salem.

. Sheridan Ball, an Undecided major, of Columbiana.

. Jeremy Balmenti, a Business Administration major, of Negley.

. Lindsey Barnett, a Psychology major, of Salem.

. Joshua Barr, a STEM Natural Science major, of New Waterford.

. Joshua Batchelor, an Information Technology Technical Support Track major, of East Palestine.

. Kenyon Baumgardner, an Art Studio Graphic + Interactive Design Track major, of East Palestine.

. Lucas Beabout, a Business Administration major, of Salem.

. Justin Bean, an Exercise Science Grad Track major, of Alliance.

. Ayden Beaver, a STEM First Year Engineering major, of East Liverpool.

. Allison Beight, an Accounting major, of New Waterford.

. Reanna Bell, a Nursing BSN major, of East Palestine.

. Ashleigh Best, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of Copley.

. Kayla Best, a Marketing Management major, of Columbiana.

. Justin Binkiewicz, a Criminal Justice Associate major, of Columbiana.

. Jenna Binsley, a Marketing Management major, of New Springfield.

. Harmony Black, a Biology Pre Medical major, of Wellsville.

. Karlie Blissenbach, a STEM Natural Science major, of Lisbon.

. Isaac Bobin, a Professional and Technical Writing major, of East Palestine.

. Erin Bodine, a Nursing BSN major, of Columbiana.

. Madison Borchardt, a College Credit Plus major, of Columbiana.

. Jonathan Bost, a Criminal Justice major, of East Liverpool.

. Emily Boyarko, a College Credit Plus major, of Leetonia.

. Cassandra Brandt, an English major, of Lisbon.

. Logan Brine, a Forensic Science major, of Salem.

. Tara Brooke, a Business Administration major, of North Lima.

. Erika Brooks, a Business Administration major, of East Liverpool.

. Haleigh Brooks, a Pre Nursing major, of East Liverpool.

. Morgan Brown-Kistler, a General Studies major, of Columbiana.

. Branson Brownfield, a Biological Sciences major, of Lisbon.

. Sheldon Brownfield, an Undecided major, of Salem.

. Morgann Brownlie, a Business Administration major, of Columbiana.

. Perry Brush, a Dental Hygiene major, of Alliance.

. Anthony Bryarly, a College Credit Plus major, of Columbiana.

. Jared Bryarly, a Mechanical Engineering major, of Columbiana.

. Taylor Bucci, a Human Resource Management major, of Columbiana.

. Rachel Burns, an Accounting major, of Columbiana.

. Thurston Burt, a Political Science major, of Columbiana.

. Alyssa Bush, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of East Palestine.

. Paige Butcher, a Criminal Justice major, of Salem.

. Lucas Call, a Nursing BSN major, of Wellsville.

. Brandon Cantwell, an English major, of Leetonia.

. Brant Carlson, a Political Science major, of Lisbon.

. Braden Cartwright, a Pre Nursing major, of Wellsville.

. Lanie Cartwright, an Undecided major, of Rogers.

. Tara Casanta, a Social Work major, of Columbiana.

. Jane Casto, a Mechanical Engineering major, of Petersburg.

. Timothy Chamberlain, a Mechanical Engineering major, of Wellsville.

. Madison Chapman, a Business Administration major, of Columbiana.

. Feng Chen, a Nursing BSN major, of Salem.

. Brock Cheurco, a Finance Financial Management Track major, of East Palestine.

. Patricia Chick, a Nursing RN to BSN major, of East Palestine.

. Jadon Chidester, an Art Studio Digital Media Track major, of Leetonia.

. Kathryn Chludzinski, a Mechanical Engineering major, of Lisbon.

. Lindsey Chludzinski, a Biological Sciences major, of Lisbon.

. Justin Cioffi, a Hospitality Management major, of Lisbon.

. Jake Clark, a Marketing Management major, of Columbiana.

. Logan Clark, a Communication Studies Interpersonal/Organizational Track major, of Columbiana.

. Zachary Clark, an Art Studio Graphic + Interactive Design Track major, of Columbiana.

. Sean Congemi, a Special Education Mild-to-Moderate Disabilities major, of Columbiana.

. MaryQuinn Cook, a Pre Dental Hygiene major, of Lisbon.

. Alaina Courtwright, an Integrated Math Education major, of Salem.

. Alexander Cox, a Biological Sciences major, of Leetonia.

. Morgan Cox, a STEM Natural Science major, of Rogers.

. Austin Craig, an Undecided major, of Lisbon.

. Abigail Crawford, an Integrated Language Arts Education major, of Salem.

. Emily Crawford, a Special Education Mild-to-Moderate Disabilities major, of Salem.

. Jacob Crawford, a Civil Engineering major, of New Waterford.

. Mitchell Crawford, a Pre Law major, of Rogers.

. Daniel Creed, a General Studies major, of North Lima.

. Alexis Cresanto, a Chemical Engineering major, of Salem.

. Kirsten Cresanto, a Psychology major, of New Waterford.

. Sidney Cushman, an Accounting major, of Salem.

. Elizabeth Cusick, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of New Waterford.

. Logan Daggy, a Special Education Mild-to-Moderate Disabilities major, of East Rochester.

. Megan Danver, an Art Studio Graphic + Interactive Design Track major, of East Liverpool.

. Hannah-Beth Darlington, an Anthropology major, of East Palestine.

. Tanner Daub, a Finance Financial Management Track major, of New Waterford.

. Ellie Davidson, a Criminal Justice major, of Salem.

. Mitch Davidson, an Accounting major, of Columbiana.

. Michael Davis, a Management major, of Lisbon.

. Robert Davis, an Exercise Science major, of East Liverpool.

. Wayne Davis, a STEM Natural Science major, of Columbiana.

. Shane Dawson, a History major, of Sebring.

. Alisha Dean, an Industrial and Systems Engineering major, of New Waterford.

. Heidi Delehanty, a Public Health major, of New Waterford.

. Anthony DeLucia, a Marketing Management major, of North Lima.

. Rocco DeLucia, a Finance Financial Management Track major, of North Lima.

. Eva Deruyter, an Exercise Science major, of Lisbon.

. Nathan Dettmer, a Pre Business major, of East Palestine.

. Brian Dickson, an Electrical Engineering major, of Lisbon.

. Kayla Dickson, a Nursing BSN major, of Lisbon.

. Brady Dixon, a College Credit Plus major, of Salem.

. Lindsey Donato, a Civil Engineering major, of Hanoverton.

. Heather Dougherty, an Integrated Language Arts Education major, of Leetonia.

. Justin Drew, an Electrical Engineering Technology major, of Salem.

. Victor Duncan, a Business Administration major, of Salineville.

. Kenneth Durbin, a Nursing BSN major, of Wellsville.

. Kristy Eckman, a Nursing BSN major, of Washingtonville.

. Izaha Edmonds, an Early College major, of Youngstown.

. Mark Elliott, an Advertising and Public Relations major, of East Liverpool.

. Emily Emch, a Finance Financial Management Track major, of New Waterford.

. Molly Emch, a College Credit Plus major, of New Waterford.

. Ryan Emch, a College Credit Plus major, of New Waterford.

. Tess Emerson, a Marketing Management major, of Leetonia.

. Joshua Entrikin, a Manufacturing Engineering major, of Lisbon.

. Madyson Evans, a Spanish Education major, of East Liverpool.

. Emily Felger, a Psychology major, of East Palestine.

. Koby Felton, a Pre Computer Science major, of Lisbon.

. Roman Ferry, a Business Economics major, of Leetonia.

. Angel Fickes, a Marketing Management major, of Columbiana.

. Alyssa Fillion, a Criminal Justice major, of Leetonia.

. Zoe Finsley, a College Credit Plus major, of Columbiana.

. Gabriel Fitch, a Mechanical Engineering major, of Salem.

. Lindsay Fortune, a Medical Laboratory Technology major, of Salem.

. Kaitlyn Francis, a Marketing Management major, of North Lima.

. Alexander Gabbert, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of Lisbon.

. Samantha Geary, an Art Studio Graphic + Interactive Design Track major, of Salem.

. Mattisyn Gebhardt, a Chemistry Pre Veterinary major, of Petersburg.

. Lexie Gentry, an Undecided major, of Lisbon.

. Abigail George, a Biology Pre Veterinary major, of Salem.

. Ethan Gill, an Electrical Engineering Computer/Digital Track major, of Leetonia.

. Kayla Gilmore, a Music Performance Instrument major, of Chester.

. Adrianna Goehring, a College Credit Plus major, of Columbiana.

. Kelsey Gorcheff, a Psychology major, of North Lima.

. Colton Graham, a Nursing BSN major, of Lisbon.

. Megan Graham, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of Lisbon.

. Grace Groner, a Psychology major, of Petersburg.

. Gina Gulutz, a Dental Hygiene major, of East Liverpool.

. Jenna Guthrie, an Exercise Science major, of Salem.

. Katelyn Haifley, a Computer Science major, of Lisbon.

. James Hall, a Criminal Justice major, of East Palestine.

. Taylor Hall, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of Columbiana.

. Bryce Halverstadt, a College Credit Plus major, of New Waterford.

. Justin Harris, a Criminal Justice major, of North Lima.

. Sarah Harrold, a STEM Physical Science major, of East Liverpool.

. LeeAnn Harsha, a College Credit Plus major, of Lisbon.

. Autumn Hawkins, a Social Work major, of Salem.

. BreAna Heard, a Pre Business major, of Youngstown.

. Gabriel Heinrich, a College Credit Plus major, of Leetonia.

. Clark Hergenrother, a History major, of Salem.

. Christopher Herubin, a Marketing Sales Sales Management Track major, of Salem.

. Conner Higgins, a Finance Certified Financial Planner Track major, of Lisbon.

. Caleb Hill, a Criminal Justice major, of Leetonia.

. Sydnie Holden, an Undecided major, of East Liverpool.

. Cassandra Holsopple, an Art Studio Graphic + Interactive Design Track major, of East Palestine.

. Sefton Houlette, a STEM First Year Engineering major, of Leetonia.

. Kyle Hudson, a Theatre Musical Theatre Track major, of Kensington.

. Matthew Hull, a Mechanical Engineering major, of Leetonia.

. James Hum, a Criminal Justice major, of Columbiana.

. Julia Hum, a Pre Nursing major, of Columbiana.

. Cole Hutcheson, a Business Administration major, of Salem.

. Harley Jack, a Psychology major, of East Palestine.

. Kayla Jackson, a Mechanical Engineering major, of Washingtonville.

. Raymond Janecko, a Criminal Justice major, of North Lima.

. Camryn Jarrett, an Exercise Science major, of Salem.

. Taylor Javey, an Exercise Science major, of Youngstown.

. Anna Marie Jesko, a Pre Telecommunication major, of North Lima.

. Eric Ji, a College Credit Plus major, of Columbiana.

. Lindsay Johnson, a Nursing RN to BSN major, of Alliance.

. Brandon Johnston, a Biological Sciences major, of Columbiana.

. Robert Johnston, a Nursing BSN major, of East Liverpool.

. Derek Joy, an Integrated Sciences Education major, of Lisbon.

. Kyla Kackley, a Biological Sciences major, of Alliance.

. Reece Kackley, a Marketing Sales Sales Management Track major, of Alliance.

. Jarred Kalina, a Pre Computer Science major, of Columbiana.

. Jessicca Kaneck, a Criminal Justice major, of Leetonia.

. Jason Keyes, a Mechanical Engineering major, of East Liverpool.

. Teddi Kinsey, a Business Administration major, of Wellsville.

. Adam Klein, a Criminal Justice major, of Columbiana.

. Trenton Kliner, an Undecided major, of Lisbon.

. George Kozar, a Marketing Management major, of Salem.

. Dustin Lane, a STEM First Year Engineering major, of Lisbon.

. Ellie Latham, a College Credit Plus major, of Columbiana.

. Alyssa Laubacher, an Advertising and Public Relations major, of Salem.

. Jessica Leake, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of East Palestine.

. Joshua Lehwald, a Finance Financial Management Track major, of Salem.

. Delaney Less, a Political Science major, of Salem.

. Isaac Less, a STEM Technology BSAS major, of Salem.

. Hailey Lewis, a College Credit Plus major, of Salem.

. Kyle Lewis, an Electrical Engineering major, of Columbiana.

. Mitchell Lindsay, an Information Technology major, of New Waterford.

. Jonathan Lissi, an English major, of New Waterford.

. Jenna Little, a Nursing RN to BSN major, of Kensington.

. Steven Lloyd, a College Credit Plus major, of New Waterford.

. Jacob Logan, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major, of Salem.

. Michael Loy, a Pre Business major, of Salem.

. Xena Maali-Gentile, a Didactic Program in Dietetics major, of North Lima.

. Daniel Macinga, a Nursing BSN major, of North Lima.

. Madison Macklin, a Middle Childhood Education Language Arts/Science Track major, of Columbiana.

. Joseph Malvestuto, an Electrical Engineering Computer/Digital Track major, of Petersburg.

. Anna Marr, a College Credit Plus major, of Leetonia.

. Justin Marrie, a Pre Nursing major, of Columbiana.

. Morgan Marshall, a Forensic Science major, of North Lima.

. Ashley Marx, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of Salem.

. Jason Mattix, a History major, of Leetonia.

. Jade McBride, a Pre Dietetics major, of East Palestine.

. Monica McCabe, a Biological Sciences major, of North Lima.

. Madison McDonald, a Mathematics major, of Salem.

. Elizabeth McGarry, a Management major, of Columbiana.

. Mandy McIntosh, a College Credit Plus major, of East Palestine.

. Chelsea McNeal, a Nursing BSN major, of North Lima.

. Dale McGoogan, a Chemistry Pre Pharmacy major, of Leetonia.

. Madison Meek, a Psychology major, of East Palestine.

. Amanda Mellott, a Psychology major, of Columbiana.

. Sydney Mesmer, a Biological Sciences major, of Leetonia.

. Brittney Michael, a Political Science major, of Irondale.

. Purity Millard, an Undecided major, of Sebring.

. Alexa Millhorn, a Special Education Mild-to-Moderate Disabilities major, of Columbiana.

. Emma Minamyer, a Civil Engineering major, of Salem.

. Macie Minich, a Psychology major, of Salem.

. Joshua Mohney, a STEM First Year Engineering major, of East Palestine.

. Abigail Monte, a Special Education Mild-to-Moderate . Disabilities major, of East Liverpool.

. Emily Monte, a Business Administration major, of East Liverpool.

. Nathanael Montgomery, a Theatre major, of Columbiana.

. Alyssa Moore, a Forensic Science major, of East Palestine.

. Alexandria Moreschi, a Nursing BSN major, of Columbiana.

. Amanda Moreschi, a Criminal Justice major, of Columbiana.

. Caitlin Morozov, a Criminal Justice major, of New Springfield.

. Landon Morucci, a Mechanical Engineering major, of North Lima.

. Madison Moser, a Biology Pre Medical major, of Columbiana.

. Jacob Mundy, a Mechanical Engineering major, of Lisbon.

. Nicolas Mundy, an Undecided major, of Lisbon.

. David Neiheisel, an Electrical Engineering major, of Leetonia.

. Alyssa Newton, a Middle Childhood Education Math/Science Track major, of Columbiana.

. Emma Norris, a Public Health major, of Columbiana.

. Mary Nyers, a Sociology major, of Columbiana.

. Evan Ohlin, a Pre Nursing major, of Petersburg.

. Seth Oliver, a Finance Financial Management Track major, of New Waterford.

. Ariana Ormiston, a Pre Nursing major, of Alliance.

. Devin O’Rourke, a Civil Engineering major, of Chester.

. Delanie Pagnucco, a Human Resource Management major, of Salem.

. Noah Palmer, an Accounting major, of Wellsville.

. Caitlin Parks, a Criminal Justice major, of Lisbon.

. Marissa Patrone, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of New Waterford.

. Taryn Patterson, a Psychology major, of New Waterford.

. Shirleyah Peakes, a STEM Natural Science major, of Youngstown.

. Alexander Peck, a Business Administration major, of East Palestine.

. Edward Pennicuff, an Accounting major, of East Liverpool.

. Dominic Perry, a Finance Certified Financial Planner Track major, of Columbiana.

. Kiara Perry, an Exercise Science major, of Wellsville.

. Krista Perry, a College Credit Plus major, of Columbiana.

. Jeslyn Pfister, a Respiratory Care major, of Salem.

. Katelyn Pfouts, a College Credit Plus major, of Columbiana.

. Madyson Pickett, a Nursing BSN major, of East Palestine.

. Mollie Pierson, a Psychology major, of Columbiana.

. Natalie Plunkett, a STEM First Year Engineering major, of Salem.

. Sarah Rambo, a Mathematics major, of Columbiana.

. Gage Ramos, a Chemistry Pre Pharmacy major, of Wellsville.

. Emily Recktenwald, a Pre Dental Hygiene major, of East Liverpool.

. Brianna Remias, a Biology Pre Medical major, of Columbiana.

. Julia Reynolds, a College Credit Plus major, of Leetonia.

. Colby Richeal, an Information Technology major, of East Palestine.

. Candace Riddle, a Social Work major, of Columbiana.

. Tanner Ritchie, a Marketing Sales Sales Management Track major, of Salem.

. Jeffrey Roberts, a Mechanical Engineering major, of East Palestine.

. Olivia Roe, an Undetermined Art major, of Wellsville.

. Natasha Salmen, a Biological Sciences BaccMed Track major, of Leetonia.

. Hunter Saltsman, an Information Technology major, of Wellsville.

. Nichole Santini, a Psychology major, of Salem.

. Morgan Sauerwein, a Special Education Mild-to-Moderate Disabilities major, of Salem.

. Kristin Saunders, an Exercise Science major, of Columbiana.

. Thomas Saunders, a Mechanical Engineering major, of Columbiana.

. Kylee Sayers, a Dental Hygiene major, of Minerva.

. Travis Schauer, a Mathematics major, of Columbiana.

. Joseph Schneider, an Accounting major, of North Lima.

. Karli Schopfer, a Dental Hygiene major, of Homeworth.

. Adaline Schragal, a Psychology major, of New Springfield.

. Mackenzie Scott, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of Minerva.

. Kassandra Seabolt, a Political Science major, of New Waterford.

. Matthew Seabolt, an Electrical Engineering Technology major, of New Waterford.

. Morgan Sebastian, a Marketing Management major, of New Waterford.

. Drew Sevek, an Electrical Engineering major, of Hammondsville.

. Rase Shelhart, an Electrical Engineering Computer/Digital Track major, of Salem.

. Collin Shultz, a STEM Technology BSAS major, of Salem.

. Nina Shutack, a Social Work major, of East Palestine.

. Morgan Simmons, a Criminal Justice major, of East Liverpool.

. McKenna Simms, an Art Education major, of Wellsville.

. Michael Simms, an Information Technology major, of Lisbon.

. Chastity Singer, a Nursing RN to BSN major, of Salem.

. Emily Siracuse, an Anthropology major, of East Palestine.

. Devin Sirota, a College Credit Plus major, of E Palestine.

. Emily Skinner, a Dental Hygiene major, of Wellsville.

. Cooper Smith, a Marketing Management major, of Columbiana.

. Jordan Smith, an Art Studio Graphic + Interactive Design Track major, of East Liverpool.

. Michele Smith, a Pre Nursing major, of Lisbon.

. Paige Smith, a Marketing Management major, of New Springfield.

. Patrick Smith, a Music Education Keyboard major, of Youngstown.

. Sidney Smith, a General Studies major, of East Palestine.

. Trevor Smith, a Marketing Management major, of Salem.

. Delaney Snyder, a Nursing BSN major, of East Palestine.

. Jonathan Snyder, a Mathematics major, of Salem.

. Gina Soldano, a Social Work major, of Wellsville.

. Lari Spahr, an English major, of East Liverpool.

. Brittany Spalding, a Social Work major, of New Waterford.

. Destinee Spann, a Psychology major, of Wellsville.

. Neil Stafford, a Criminal Justice major, of Minerva.

. Hannah Standley, a Forensic Science Biology Track major, of North Lima.

. Isabella Starkey, an Art Studio Digital Media Track major, of Washingtonville.

. Lauren Stauffer, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of Lisbon.

. Gavin Steiskal, a STEM First Year Engineering major, of Leetonia.

. Abigail Stephens, a College Credit Plus major, of Sebring.

. Brenton Stith, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of Salem.

. Alexandra Stoy, an Undecided major, of Columbiana.

. Alexia Stoy, a College Credit Plus major, of Columbiana.

. Robert Stoy, a Pre Nursing major, of Columbiana.

. Jon Straney, a Criminal Justice Associate major, of New Waterford.

. Madison Stryffeler, a Nursing BSN major, of Columbiana.

. Jackie Summers, a Nursing RN to BSN major, of Salem.

. Justin Sympson, an Accounting major, of North Lima.

. Paige Tabor, a College Credit Plus major, of North Lima.

. Zachary Tabor, a Business Administration major, of North Lima.

. Edward Tatta, a Computer Science major, of Leetonia.

. David Thompson, a Geography major, of Wellsville.

. Spencer Tatta, a Marketing Management major, of Leetonia.

. Robert Timmins, a Pre Business Marketing major, of Columbiana.

. Zachary Townsend, a Finance Financial Management Track major, of East Palestine.

. Savanna Triplett, a Respiratory Care major, of Salem.

. Taylor Troy, a Pre Dental Hygiene major, of Salem.

. Tanner Tullis, a Mechanical Engineering major, of Washingtonville.

. Anna Turnbull, a Biology Pre Veterinary major, of North Lima.

. Ryan Turnbull, a Finance Certified Financial Planner Track major, of North Lima.

. Katelyn Urs, an English major, of North Lima.

. Adam VanTassel, a Human Resource Management major, of North Lima.

. Jayden Vernaccini, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of East Liverpool.

. Hannah Virden, a Pre Social Work major, of East Liverpool.

. Valerie Vittori, an Integrated Social Studies Education major, of Salineville.

. Gabriella Vivo, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of Columbiana.

. Daryl Vogus, a History major, of Lisbon.

. Reimi Vrabel, an Advertising and Public Relations major, of Columbiana.

. Schanvel Wall, a Business Administration major, of Youngstown.

. Ashley Walton, a Nursing BSN major, of Salem.

. Jaycie Watt, an Exercise Science major, of Salem.

. Shreve Weaver, a Biochemistry major, of East Liverpool.

. Aria Wellington, a Nursing BSN major, of Wellsville.

. Lindsi Welsh, a Forensic Science major, of Lisbon.

. Adeline Whaley, a College Credit Plus major, of New Waterford.

. Gracey White, a Nursing BSN major, of Salem.

. Riley White, a STEM First Year Engineering major, of Salem.

. Madison Wick, an Undecided major, of Columbiana.

. Kimberlee Wiggers, a Nursing BSN major, of Lisbon.

. Dalton Wilkes, a Merchandising: Fashion and Interiors major, of Columbiana.

. Blake Williams, a Biology Pre Medical major, of Negley.

. Garrett Williams, a Biological Sciences BaccMed Track major, of Negley.

. Katelyn Williams, a Biological Sciences major, of Negley.

. Delaney Willoughby, an EC EC Intervention Specialist major, of Salem.

. Casey Wilson, an English major, of East Liverpool.

. Evan Wiesemann, a Management major, of Salem.

. Jennifer Wise, a Special Education Mild-to-Moderate Disabilities major, of East Liverpool.

. Edward Wrask, a Pre Law major, of Salem.

. Blake Wright, an Exercise Science Grad Track major, of Minerva.

. Ronald Yarwood, an Electrical Engineering Computer/Digital Track major, of Beloit.

. Jaelynn Young, a Pre Law major, of Rogers.

. Allison Zepernick, a Management major, of Kensington.

. Kyle Zimmerman, a Music Education Instrumental major, of New Waterford.

. Bradley Zouck, a STEM Engineering major, of Columbiana.

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
Are you a paying subscriber to the newspaper? *
   

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.50/week.

Subscribe Today