×

Lisbon McKinley Elementary

First Nine Weeks

All A’s

3rdGrade – John Leyman

4thGrade – Aniyah Alicea, Julia Arthur, Jeryck Boyd, Sofia Brown, Colin Brownell, Robbie Bussard, Brook Carney, Tim Crespo, Brooklyn Dailey, Jayci Ensminger, Kadence Hood, Alayna Householder, Zachery Johnson, Mason Jones, Brooklynn Klein, Isaac Kraft, Carter Long, Kellen Long, Kyler Malone, Bridgett Newbold, Alexis Olin, Nickolas Peruchetti, Isaac Railing, Lexi Roush, Lillian Tenzek, Blake Wade, Zayden West Nenichka, Hongtao Yang

5thGrade – Ryane Bing, Adelynn Butream, Hannah Davis, Bryce Esarey, Henry Hawthorne, Ryan Hawthorne, Daniel Ketchum, Gabriel Pethtel, Hunter Rankin, Sarah Thompson

Honor Roll

3rdGrade – Naomi Aeschbacher, Miyha Brothers, Ellie Burkholder, Gia Depace, Ashden Donaldson, Jacob Everett, Toby Field, Johanna Ford, Charles Green, Jaxxon Jezek, Jackson Ketchum, Marlie Mills, Landon Newbold, Isaac Pethtel, Madison Richards, Aiden Steed, Cooper Terdina, Jett Vrable, Daniel Wylie

4thGrade – Addison Anderson, Haidan Blakeslee, Jonah Dailey, Landon Evans, Carter Hayes, Addyson Hickman, Mason Kampfer, Daniel Kupka, Annalise Madden, Ebony Melchor-Arroyo, Rylee Moore, Evan Pacola, Chezney Skidmore-Duron, Olivia Smith, Reagan Smith, Kyle Strabala

5thGrade – Charles Ash, Karver Burkholder, Ondrea Calvin, Frehley Cramer, Gabriel Evans, Morgan Gough, Caiden Hayes, Kylie Marriner, Sara Mayer, Ripley McIntosh, Mara Miller, Zylar Mundy

Merit Roll

3rdGrade – Issac Barnes, Elijah Brown, Dakota Brownell, Michael Bussard, Jadon Dowd, Breanna Garnica, Kynnedy Harris, Hadyn Jones, Maddox Llewellyn, Brody McCreight, Aria Reckner, Triton Semer, Elijah Stephenson, Jamie Swanson, Liam Tisch, Olivia Wyant

4thGrade – Evan Almy, Ella Barton, Carson Bowser, Madison Davis, Elizabeth Falk, Anastacia Merrill, Alivia Petersen, Delaney Pickens, Luke Thomas

5thGrade – Alexis Almy, Abigail Colvin, Damien Davison, Brooklyn Haught, Avan Jones, Abagayle Miller, Kaelynn Sandoe, Kevin Sibila, Logan Sturgeon, David Wells

COMMENTS